Stundenplan

 

MO

Ziersdorf

14:25-14:50 Katzler, Karina (25) - Klarinette 

14:50-15:40 Dr.Ruzicska, Elisabeth (25) - Tenorsaxophon

15:40-16:30 Töfferl, Erich (25) - Bassklarinette

16:30-17:00 Stadler, Luisa (30) - Klarinette

17:00-17:25 Detter, Maximilian (25) - Altsaxophon

17:25-18:15 Detter, Manuel (25)- Tenorsaxophon

18:15-18:55 Groß, Marina (40) - Altsaxophon

 

 

 DI

Sitzendorf

16:10-16:40 Lang, Tobias (30) - Klarinette

16:40-17:20 Diem, Magdalena (40) - Klarinette

17:20-18:00 Hummer, Leopold(40) - Klarinette 

18:00-18:30 Luger, Sophia (30) - Klarinette

18:30-19:00 Rockenbauer, Bernadette (30) - Klarinette

19:00-19:40 Unterberger, Gerald (40) - Altsaxophon

 

Mi

Eggenburg

14:40-15:10 Hafner, Adele (30) - Altsaxophon

15:10-15:35 Tkachenko, Arianna (25) - Klar

15:35-16:00 Schichta, Patrick (25) - Saxophon

16:00-16:25 Schuh, Konstantin (25) - Saxophon

16:25-16:50 Duscher, David (25) - Altsaxophon 

16:50-17:30 Eder, Christine (40)- Klarinette  

17:30-18:10 Brauneis, Miriam (40) - Klarinette

18:10-18:40 Dr.Reipert, Siegfried (30) - Klarinette

18:40-19:30 Dr.Reipert, Birgit (50) - Keyboard

19:30-20:20 Jazzcombo 

 

 

Do

Eggenburg

15:00-15:25 Gruber, Hannah (25) - Klarinette

15:25-15:50 Kainrath, Magdalena (25) - Klarinette

15:50-16:15 Radinger, Stefanie (25) - Klarinette

16:15-16:45 Fraßl, Caroline (30) - Klarinette

16:45-17:10 Machacek, Marlene (25) - Sopransaxophon

17:10-17:50 Barth, Sarah (40) - Klarinette

17:50-18:30 Cornelson, Jana (40) - Klarinette

18:30-19:20 Lux-Amon, Michaela (50) - Klarinette 

 

 

Fr

Maissau

14:30 -15:00 Pfaller, Magdalena (30) - Klarinette

Ziersdorf

15:20 -16:00 Steinmetz, Theresa (40)

16:00 -16:25 Brantner, Vanessa (25) - Klarinette

16:25 -16:50 Koppensteiner, Julia (25) - Altsaxophon

 

Eggenburg

17:20 -17:45 Neunteufl, Julius (25) - Klarinette

17:45 -18:15 Sachata, Marie (30) - Klarinette

18:15-18:45  Scharinger, Lilliana (30) - Klarinette

18:45-19:25 Tauber, Ilvy (40) - Saxophon

19:25 -20:15 Braun, Michael (25) - Altsaxophon